Fil de nouvelles - Soirée Sélect #1


Option d'affichage:
Heure Athlète Épreuve Ronde/Essai Résultat Position
22-May 00:05 Saint-Laurent Sélect 4x100m (OuvF) 1 DNS 1v1
21-May 20:45 Pearson, Lord Shalom (1940) - VAIN 5000m (OuvH) 1 DNS 9v1
21-May 20:24 Pearson, Liane (1950) - VAIN 5000m (OuvF) 1 34:42.90 4v1
21-May 20:24 Sanba, Soufiane (1996) - CSLS 5000m (OuvH) 1 15:12.06 1v1
21-May 20:24 Bertrand, Xavier (1996) - CAUL 5000m (OuvH) 1 15:51.02 2v1
21-May 20:24 Noël, Charles (1990) - CAVM 5000m (OuvH) 1 15:55.30 3v1
21-May 20:24 Hani, Abderaouf (1998) - CSLS 5000m (OuvH) 1 16:17.06 4v1
21-May 20:24 Gilbert, Claude (1970) - CNOR 5000m (OuvH) 1 DNS 9v1
21-May 20:24 Barwick, Alison (1993) - MGOC 5000m (OuvF) 1 18:56.36 1v1
21-May 20:24 Boussikouk, Karim (1996) - CSLS 5000m (OuvH) 1 DNF 8v1
21-May 20:24 Douglass, Amanda (1984) - MGOC 5000m (OuvF) 1 20:15.37 2v1
21-May 20:24 Auger, Isabelle (1972) - LGDN 5000m (OuvF) 1 21:41.13 3v1
21-May 20:24 Tran, Doan Bang (1995) - CAVM 5000m (OuvH) 1 16:43.84 5v1
21-May 20:24 Huppée, Orlando (1993) - CSLS 5000m (OuvH) 1 18:06.84 6v1
21-May 20:24 Bourgouin, Réjean (1957) - LGDN 5000m (OuvH) 1 18:37.71 7v1
21-May 20:24 Mackinnon, Perry (1997) - SHER 5000m (OuvH) 1 DNS 9v1
21-May 20:07 Pelletier, Zachary (1999) - CARS 3000m (JuvH) 1 9:04.61 1v1
21-May 20:07 Lee, Benjamin (2000) - CB 3000m (JuvH) 1 9:29.44 2v1
21-May 20:07 Riopel, Nicolas (1999) - COCH 3000m (JuvH) 1 9:30.48 3v1
21-May 20:07 Desbiens, Gabriel (1999) - LGDN 3000m (JuvH) 1 9:33.16 4v1
21-May 20:07 Bryanton, Andrew (2000) - CB 3000m (JuvH) 1 9:56.80 5v1
21-May 20:07 De Lange, Didier (1999) - SHER 3000m (JuvH) 1 10:35.70 6v1
21-May 20:07 Scullion, Shawn (1999) - CARS 3000m (JuvH) 1 DNS v1
21-May 19:53 Provencher, Amélie (2000) - SHER 3000m (JuvF) 1 10:51.75 1v1
21-May 19:53 Kholkhal, Imane (1999) - CSLS 3000m (JuvF) 1 11:00.98 2v1
21-May 19:53 Custeau, Laurie (1999) - ENER 3000m (JuvF) 1 11:09.41 3v1
21-May 19:53 Gabriel-Courval, Mina (1999) - VAIN 3000m (JuvF) 1 11:28.52 4v1
21-May 19:41 Boyer, Mérédith (2002) - CALO 2000m (CadF) 1 6:42.45 1v1
21-May 19:41 Mercier-Desjardins, Élaine (2001) - ENER 2000m (CadF) 1 7:10.17 2v1
21-May 19:41 Lanctôt, Marianne (2001) - CSLS 2000m (CadF) 1 7:19.86 3v1
21-May 19:41 Sebaoui, Nada (2001) - ATPA 2000m (CadF) 1 7:41.74 4v1
21-May 19:41 Fortin, Alicia (2002) - ATPA 2000m (CadF) 1 7:48.79 5v1
21-May 19:41 Trudel, Angélique (2004) - CAVD 2000m (CadF) 1 8:23.38 6v1
21-May 19:41 Estrella Arguello, Dayanara (2003) - ATPA 2000m (CadF) 1 10:15.14 7v1
21-May 19:41 Kholkhal, Sarah (2001) - FORC 2000m (CadF) 1 DNS v1
21-May 19:41 Benchafi, Yasmine (2003) - ATPA 2000m (CadF) 1 DNS v1
21-May 19:37 Leclerc, Lee (1987) - CSLS 400m (FauH) 1 1:00.22 1v1
21-May 19:37 Sicard, Virginie (1978) - CSLS 400m (FauF) 1 1:17.82 1v1
21-May 19:37 Heredia Amaya, Nilton Dario (1989) - SHER 400m (FauH) 1 1:02.59 2v1
21-May 19:37 Hébert, Francis (1990) - CSLS 400m (FauH) 1 1:04.64 3v1
21-May 19:37 Biogolo, Bienvenue (1976) - CSLS 400m (FauH) 1 1:09.11 4v1
21-May 19:30 Saint-Laurent Sélect 4x100m (OuvH) 1 43.37 1v1
21-May 19:30 SLS 2 4x100m (OuvH) 1 DNF v1
21-May 19:19 Pearson, Lord Shalom (1940) - VAIN 800m (OuvH) 1 3:10.71 6v3
21-May 19:16 Pearson, Lord Shalom (1940) - VAIN 200m (OuvH) 1 36.17 6v3
21-May 19:14 Robinson, Lucanus (1996) - CSLS 200m (OuvH) 2 21.23 2v2
21-May 19:14 Molango, Francis (1992) - CSLS 200m (OuvH) 2 21.44 3v2
21-May 19:14 Szuba, Alexander (1996) - CSLS 200m (OuvH) 2 21.59 4v2
21-May 19:14 Joseph, Dustie (1997) - CSLS 200m (OuvH) 2 22.09 5v2
21-May 19:14 Jean-Jacques, Denray (1994) - OTTL 200m (OuvH) 2 22.62 6v2
Seulement les 50 derniers résultats sont affichés