Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Finale (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 7.36 Hank Palmer, Saint-Laurent Sélect (1998-12-05)
# Nom Club Résultat
1 Campion, Emmanuel (2005) Vainqueurs Plus 8.15
2 Gagnon, Donovan (2005) C. A. Université Laval 8.18
3 Desroches, Arnaud (2005) Drummondville 8.19
4 Étienne, Jérémy-Jefferson (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 8.28
5 Brodeur, Vincent (2005) Filoup 8.35
6 Georgina, Dwayne (2005) Rive-Sud 8.48
7 Berard, Marc-Olivier (2005) Sherbrooke 8.53
8 Milien, Brian-Jefferson (2006) Saint-Laurent Sélect 8.58


Qualification (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 7.36 Hank Palmer, Saint-Laurent Sélect (1998-12-05)
# Nom Club Résultat #
1 Desroches, Arnaud (2005) Drummondville 8.17 Q 1v5
2 Gagnon, Donovan (2005) C. A. Université Laval 8.21 Q 1v4
3 Campion, Emmanuel (2005) Vainqueurs Plus 8.32 Q 1v3
4 Étienne, Jérémy-Jefferson (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 8.51 Q 1v2
5 Milien, Brian-Jefferson (2006) Saint-Laurent Sélect 8.57 Q 1v1
6 Georgina, Dwayne (2005) Rive-Sud 8.54 q 2v3
7 Brodeur, Vincent (2005) Filoup 8.57 q 2v1
8 Berard, Marc-Olivier (2005) Sherbrooke 8.63 q 2v4
9 Arsenault, Zack (2005) Athlétix 8.76 3v4
10 Chang, John Augusto (2005) Vaudreuil-Dorion 8.83 2v2
11 McNicoll, Pierre-Alexandre (2006) Gatineau 8.95 3v1
12 Lacasse, Nykolas (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 8.98 3v2
13 Guerin, Kayin (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 9.01 4v4
14 Bailey, Anwar (2006) Saint-Laurent Sélect 9.03 2v5
15 Dupuis, Édouard (2006) Saint-Laurent Sélect 9.05 4v1
16 Marechal, Joshua (2005) Gatineau 9.08 5v1
17 Perron, Justin (2005) Lanaudière-Olympique 9.10 3v5
18 Bossé, Francis (2005) C. A. Université Laval 9.12 4v5
19 Kamper, Justin (2005) Saint-Laurent Sélect 9.16 3v3
20 Poulin, Édouard (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 9.17 4v2
21 Dubuc, Antonin (2005) Milpat Club Mauricie 9.20 5v2
22 Beaulieu, Nicolas (2005) Filoup 9.31 (9.302) 4v3
23 Lapointe, Philippe (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 9.31 (9.310) 5v4
24 Brood, Zackary (2005) Vaudreuil-Dorion 9.33 5v3
25 St-Laurent, Antwone (2005) Rive-Sud 9.37 5v5
26 Brikci-Tani, Mehdi (2007) A.t.p Athlétisme 9.40 6v4
27 Gélinas, Gabriel (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 9.41 6v2
28 Niquette, Benjamin (2006) Zénix De La Mauricie 9.45 6v1
29 Bouaida, Mohammed Amine (2005) Coll. L'assomption 9.46 6v5
30 Hamel, Louis (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 9.60 7v1
31 Gagnon, Alexis (2005) Filoup 9.77 7v2
32 Dallaire, Louka (2006) C. A. De Québec 9.80 7v4
33 Berriah, Zakaria (2005) Corsaire-Chaparal 9.91 6v3
34 Guardado-Richer, Esteban José (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 10.45 7v3
35 Beaulieu, Simon (2009) Filoup 10.48 7v5