Liste d'inscription et confirmations // Vagues/Groupes // Résultats
Finale (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 7.59 Deondra Green, Kilomaîtres de LaSalle (2015-03-21)
# Nom Club Résultat
1 Vallée, Julia (2004) Corsaire-Chaparral 7.88
2 Ulysse, Maria Thérésa (2004) Dynamique De Laval 7.92
3 Jean-Charles, Jazmyn (2004) Dynamique De Laval 8.32
4 Côté, Florie (2005) Coubertin 8.33
5 Bilombo, Yohana (2005) Dynamique De Laval 8.39
6 Landry, Lya (2004) Corsaire-Chaparral 8.43


Qualification (Non-Officiel)
Record Provincial: 7.59 Deondra Green, Kilomaîtres de LaSalle (2015-03-21)
# Nom Club Résultat #
1 Vallée, Julia (2004) Corsaire-Chaparral 8.00 q 1v7
2 Ulysse, Maria Thérésa (2004) Dynamique De Laval 8.03 q 1v6
3 Landry, Lya (2004) Corsaire-Chaparral 8.39 q 1v2
4 Jean-Charles, Jazmyn (2004) Dynamique De Laval 8.41 (8.406) q 1v4
5 Bilombo, Yohana (2005) Dynamique De Laval 8.41 (8.409) q 1v5
6 Côté, Florie (2005) Coubertin 8.46 q 2v2
7 Lainé, Meva Laure (2005) Rive-Sud 8.49 1v1
8 Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique (2004) Lachine 8.50 (8.494) 1v3
9 Edward, Naomie (2004) Lachine 8.50 (8.500) 2v1
10 Lani, Aldora (2004) C. A. Université Laval 8.57 3v1
11 Beland, Sarah-Jade (2005) C. A. Université Laval 8.58 2v4
12 Gervais, Laurie (2005) Corsaire-Chaparral 8.61 2v6
13 Briand, Érika (2005) Jeannois D'alma 8.65 3v4
14 Quimper, Élianne (2004) Athlétix 8.70 2v7
15 Massé, Amélie (2004) Sherbrooke 8.71 4v1
16 Finnerty, Sarah (2005) Corsaire-Chaparral 8.79 2v5
17 Kirdeikis, Emily (2004) Lachine 8.81 3v5
18 Landry, Mara (2005) Drummondville 8.82 3v2
19 Matte, Lily (2005) Gatineau 8.83 3v6
20 Létourneau, Sarah-Maude (2004) Club Citius 8.89 5v1
21 Bujold, Sophie (2004) Athlétix 8.93 3v7
22 Paradis, Kate (2005) Jakours 9.01 (9.008) 6v1
23 Malosse, Éléa (2005) Montagnards 9.01 (9.010) 4v2
24 Cisse, Fatim (2005) C. A. De Québec 9.06 2v3
25 Morin, Claudy (2005) C. A. Université Laval 9.07 3v3
26 Landry, Gabrielle (2005) Gatineau 9.10 4v7
27 Boudreault, Marie (2005) Adrénaline 9.19 4v3
28 Brodeur, Rosalie (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 9.27 5v2
29 Vuillemin, Florence (2004) Sherbrooke 9.32 5v3
30 Bergeron, Camille (2005) Zénix De La Mauricie 9.51 4v6
31 Nadeau, Marion (2005) Sherbrooke 9.53 4v5
32 Caron, Marylou (2005) Les Vaillants 9.55 4v4
33 St-Georges, Jasmine (2005) Lanaudière-Olympique 9.71 5v4
34 Lagacé, Alice (2005) Filoup 9.80 5v6
35 Arsenault, Léane (2004) Athlétix 10.09 5v7
36 Thivierge, Laura (2005) Jeannois D'alma 10.78 6v3
--- Bélanger, Annabelle (2004) C. A. De Québec DNS v5
--- Ouarda, Dora (2004) C. A. De Québec DNS v2